Browse meetings
Calendar of meetings
Committees
Constitution
Councillors
Decisions
Elections
Forward plans
Library
MPs
Outside bodies
Parish and Town Councils
Petitions
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
What's New
Gifts and hospitalities
Date range:
Councillor:
Please select a councillor
Adeniji, Councillor Sam Adeniji
Agace, Councillor Lucy Agace
Alexander, Councillor Ian Alexander
Amy, Councillor Graham Amy
Ansell, Councillor Nick Ansell
Baah, Councillor Janet Baah
Babarinde, Councillor Josh Babarinde OBE
Ballard, Councillor Kathy Ballard
Banks, Councillor Robert Banks
Bannister, Councillor Margaret Bannister
Belsey, Councillor Colin Belsey
Bikson, Councillor Nancy Bikson
Bird, Councillor Matthew Bird
Boniface, Councillor Lesley Boniface
Boorman, Councillor Liz Boorman
Brett, Councillor Christine Brett
Bristow, Councillor Christina Bristow
Burman, Councillor Roy Burman
Butcher, Councillor Daniel Butcher
Carr, Councillor Julie Carr
Choudhury, Councillor Sammy Choudhury
Clarkson, Councillor Ciarron Clarkson
Clay, Councillor Roy Clay
Clews, Councillor Graham Clews
Cohen, Councillor Ezra Cohen
Collier, Councillor Chris Collier
Collins, Councillor Andy Collins
Coupland, Councillor William Coupland
Davies, Councillor Paul Davies
Davis, Councillor Phil Davis
Davy, Councillor Sharon Davy
Dehdashty, Councillor Ali Dehdashty
Denis, Councillor Johnny Denis
di Cara, Councillor Penny di Cara
Diplock, Councillor Peter Diplock
Dow, Councillor Jonathan Dow
Duhigg, Councillor Lynda Duhigg
Ewbank, Councillor Christina Ewbank
Fabry, Councillor Nikki Fabry
Francomb, Councillor Becky Francomb
Freebody, Councillor Tony Freebody
Gallagher, Councillor Cathy Gallagher
Gauntlett, Councillor Stephen Gauntlett
Goodyear, Councillor Nigel Goodyear
Hoareau, Councillor Freddie Hoareau
Holt, Councillor Stephen Holt
Honeyman, Councillor Olivia Honeyman
Jones, Councillor Tom Jones
Keenan, Councillor Charlotte Keenan
Keene, Councillor Paul Keene
Kortalla-Bird, Councillor Nick Kortalla-Bird
Lamb, Councillor Jane Lamb
Linington, Councillor Isabelle Linington
Lord, Councillor Jim Lord
Lord, Councillor Sylvia Lord
MacCleary, Councillor James MacCleary
MacLeod, Councillor Sean MacLeod
Makepeace, Councillor Imogen Makepeace
Manley, Councillor Milly Manley
Maples, Councillor Wendy Maples
Maskell, Councillor Ron Maskell
Maxted, Councillor Robin Maxted
Mayes, Councillor Anita Mayes
Meek, Councillor James Meek
Mellor, Councillor Paul Mellor
Meyer, Councillor William Meyer
Miah, Councillor Md. Harun Miah
Morris, Councillor Amanda Morris
Murdoch, Councillor Colin Murdoch
Murray, Councillor Jim Murray
Nicholson, Councillor Zoe Nicholson
O'Brien, Councillor Emily O'Brien
O'Connor, Councillor Laurence O'Connor
O'Keeffe, Councillor Ruth O'Keeffe MBE
Papanicolaou, Councillor Nicola Papanicolaou
Parker, Councillor Hugh Parker
Peterson, Councillor Julian Peterson
Rigden, Councillor Keira O'Neill
Robinson, Councillor Christine Robinson
Rodohan, Councillor Pat Rodohan
Ross, Councillor Adrian Ross
Rutland, Councillor Geoff Rutland
Saunders, Councillor Joa Saunders
Saunders, Councillor Steve Saunders
Sayers-Cooper, Councillor Teri Sayers-Cooper
Sharkey, Councillor Isobel Sharkey
Shore, Councillor Kshama Shore OBE
Shuttleworth, Councillor Alan Shuttleworth
Slater, Councillor Mark Slater
Small, Councillor David Small
Smart, Councillor Robert Smart
Spiteri, Councillor Stella Spiteri
Stewart-Roberts, Councillor Daniel Stewart-Robert
Swansborough, Councillor Colin Swansborough
Taylor, Councillor Barry Taylor
Turner, Councillor Richard Turner
Tutt, Councillor David Tutt
Vacancy, Vacancy
Vaughan, Councillor Candy Vaughan
von Kurthy, Councillor Christoph von Kurthy
Wallis, Councillor Steve Wallis
Wallraven, Councillor Linda Wallraven
Whippy, Councillor Rebecca Whippy
Williams, Councillor Jenny Williams
Registered gifts and hospitalities
24/05/2023 - 2 Tickets to Nature Valley Tournament offered by LTA; 2 Tickets to Tennis as Mayor ; Value £100