Meeting attendance

Wednesday, 25th September, 2019 6.00 pm, Lewes District Council Full Council

Venue:   Council Chamber at County Hall, St Annes Crescent, Lewes

Contact:    Committee Services on 01273 471600
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Stephen Gauntlett Chair Expected
Councillor Adrian Ross Vice-Chair Expected
Councillor Sam Adeniji Committee Member Expected
Councillor Graham Amy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nancy Bikson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Matthew Bird Committee Member Expected
Councillor Liz Boorman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Phil Boorman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christine Brett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Roy Burman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Julie Carr Committee Member Expected
Councillor Roy Clay Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Collier Committee Member Expected
Councillor Phil Davis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sharon Davy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Johnny Denis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lynda Duhigg Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tom Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Isabelle Linington Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ron Maskell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ruth O'Keeffe MBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor Julian Peterson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Saunders Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robert Banks Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christoph von Kurthy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jim Lord Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sylvia Lord Committee Member Expected
Councillor James MacCleary Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sean MacLeod Committee Member Expected
Councillor Imogen Makepeace Committee Member Expected
Councillor Milly Manley Committee Member Expected
Councillor William Meyer Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joe Miller Committee Member Expected
Councillor Zoe Nicholson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Emily O'Brien Committee Member Expected
Councillor Laurence O'Connor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nicola Papanicolaou Committee Member Expected
Councillor Keira Rigden Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christine Robinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Geoff Rutland Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian White Committee Member Expected